Leona Kavallcanty Lecce Trans 3522711772
Victoria Markez Cervia Trans 3318935376
Patrizia Moreira Brescia Trans 3774462774
Suzanne Gagliardi Lugano Trans 0041787854144
Amanda Ferrari Barcellona Trans 0034697927105
Carla Eleonora Guayaquil Trav 00593997463487
Nika Bratislava Trans 00421944929936











