Bruna Monteiro Madrid Trans 0034663476875
Daniela Suad Belo Horizonte Trans 005531992649552
Livia Trans Milano Trans 3335737631
Victoria Coelho Grenoble Trans 0033682979152
Pamela Santina Massa Trans 3281998233
Karina Motta Pistoia Trans 3934478032
Lorena Class Wiesbaden Trans 004915143680467












