Michely Oliver Porto Alegre Girl 005551995438104
Lucy Class Stoccarda Girl 004915217451023
Luysa Solms Girl 004964418708905
Angelina Aus Mauritius Ravensburg Girl 004915221746030
Rita Sole Verona Girl 3348492851
Milagritos Raiza Reggio Calabria Girl 3333981738
Sara Bella Siracusa Girl 3533690483












