Rebecca Ganzarolli Parma Trav 3514429311
Carla Arona Trans 3484737314
Gisele De Lima Vicenza Trans 3924908500
Eshelen San Paolo Trav 00557186054454
Munikbianchi Alessandria Trans 3282939564
Kassandra Iaska Roma Trans 3478031706
Sabrina Mprais Xxxl Londra Trav 3891314160












