Samanta Milano Girl 3355227895
Nikita Ganz Neu Stoccarda Girl 004915219353350
Katalina Salerno Girl 3888779515
Angela Cigliano Vercelli Girl 3466085126
Valerya Ludwigsburg Girl 004915163551617
Karen Carvalho Trieste Girl 3453594287
Larissa Ferrara Girl 3478098100












