Anna Genuss Mainz Girl 004915143367339
Suzy Brasiliana Lucca Girl 3930490085
Simona Dior Taranto Girl 3759948572
Sara Kiss Lisbona Girl 00351918824420
Joliee Dior Pordenone Girl 3533578636
Giulia Lady Wetzlar Girl 004915163092458
Francesca Ferrari Milano Girl 3272818400












