Isabella Dumond Reggio Emilia Trans 3465245916
Tatiane Gonzalves Karlsruhe Trans 004915166816990
Nina Rich Roma Trans 3423201969
Luciana Campana Torino Trans 3510006709
Sandra Villingen-schwenningen Trans 004915216783779
Mel Bittencourt Londra Trans 00447400667804
Camilla Alves Atene Trans 00306946475090












